Natasha Lyonne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 4, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jimmy Fallon, Carol Burnett
Top Videos: Alfonso Ribeiro Does The Carlton, Jimmy Fallon and Carol Burnett’s Lost Soap Opera

This week, the Dancing with the Stars moment we've all been waiting for happened: Alfonso…

The Cast of Orange is the New Black on Conan
Top Videos: OITNB Takes Over Conan, "Apparently" Boy, Giant Beer Pong with Nina Dobrev

This week, members of the Orange Is the New Black cast took over Conan for an episode, and…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 11:00pm
Comedy Bang! Bang!Dax Shepard Wears a Heather Grey Shirt and Black BlazerNew(Season 4, Episode 9) IFC

Dax Shepard offers his take on the difference between comedic and dramatic acting. Also, a professional gift-guesser does his thing; and Scott and Reggie's rent increase leads them to seek a new roommate.

Sat Mar 7 2:00am
Comedy Bang! Bang!Dax Shepard Wears a Heather Grey Shirt and Black Blazer(Season 4, Episode 9) IFC

Dax Shepard offers his take on the difference between comedic and dramatic acting. Also, a professional gift-guesser does his thing; and Scott and Reggie's rent increase leads them to seek a new roommate.

Sat Mar 7 1:45pm
Comedy Bang! Bang!Dax Shepard Wears a Heather Grey Shirt and Black Blazer(Season 4, Episode 9) IFC

Dax Shepard offers his take on the difference between comedic and dramatic acting. Also, a professional gift-guesser does his thing; and Scott and Reggie's rent increase leads them to seek a new roommate.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop