Natascha McElhone Celebrity Watchlist

Natascha McElhone

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Natascha Taylor

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 23, 1971, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating: