Natascha McElhone Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natascha Taylor

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 23, 1971, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone
Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of┬áCalifornica…

David Duchovny
David Duchovny Shares His Favorite Episodes of Californication

After seven seasons of sexually transmitted comedy, Californication's vice-ridden writer H…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 4:45pm
Ronin STARZ

Robert De Niro stars in this thriller about a team of mercenaries hired by the IRA to recover a mysterious briefcase. Vincent: Jean Reno. Deirdre: Natascha McElhone. Seamus: Jonathan Pryce. Gregor: Stellan Skarsgard. John Frankenheimer directed.

Tue Mar 3 1:50pm
The Truman Show MOMAXe

Jim Carrey turns in a poignant performance as Truman Burbank, the unwitting star of a reality-TV show chronicling his life. Ed Harris netted a well-deserved Best Supporting Actor nomination for his portrayal of Christof, the show's omnipotent director.

Thu Mar 5 4:20pm
The Devil's Own ENCRe

A ruthless IRA gunman comes to the U.S. in search of more firepower for his cause's arsenal, and is taken in as a boarder by a New York policeman who does not realize what his new guest's deadly intentions really are.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop