Natascha McElhoneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natascha Taylor

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 23, 1971, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone
Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of Californica…

David Duchovny
David Duchovny Shares His Favorite Episodes of Californication

After seven seasons of sexually transmitted comedy, Californication's vice-ridden writer H…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 2:00pm
The Truman Show MAXe

Jim Carrey turns in a poignant performance as Truman Burbank, the unwitting star of a reality-TV show chronicling his life. Ed Harris netted a well-deserved Best Supporting Actor nomination for his portrayal of Christof, the show's omnipotent director.

Mon Feb 9 8:15am
The Truman Show MAXe

Jim Carrey turns in a poignant performance as Truman Burbank, the unwitting star of a reality-TV show chronicling his life. Ed Harris netted a well-deserved Best Supporting Actor nomination for his portrayal of Christof, the show's omnipotent director.

Wed Feb 11 4:15am
Feardotcom HBO2e

A cop (Stephen Dorff) and a health inspector (Natascha McElhone) investigate a Web site that causes the death of those who visit it. Familiar thriller with few chills. Directed by William Malone, who also helmed the remake of “House on Haunted Hill.”

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop