Natascha McElhone Celebrity

Natascha McElhone Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natascha Taylor

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 23, 1971, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone
Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of Californica…

David Duchovny
David Duchovny Shares His Favorite Episodes of Californication

After seven seasons of sexually transmitted comedy, Californication's vice-ridden writer H…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 10:30am
The Truman Show MOMAXe

Jim Carrey turns in a poignant performance as Truman Burbank, the unwitting star of a reality-TV show chronicling his life. Ed Harris netted a well-deserved Best Supporting Actor nomination for his portrayal of Christof, the show's omnipotent director.

Fri Mar 13 5:00pm
Feardotcom MAXe

A cop (Stephen Dorff) and a health inspector (Natascha McElhone) investigate a Web site that causes the death of those who visit it. Familiar thriller with few chills. Directed by William Malone, who also helmed the remake of “House on Haunted Hill.”

Wed Mar 18 6:05pm
The Devil's Own ENCRe

A ruthless IRA gunman comes to the U.S. in search of more firepower for his cause's arsenal, and is taken in as a boarder by a New York policeman who does not realize what his new guest's deadly intentions really are.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop