Natalie Maines Celebrity Watchlist

Natalie Maines

Birth Name: Natalie Louise Maines

Birth Place: Lubbock, TX

Birthday: October 14, 1974, Libra

Profession: Singer

User Rating:2.83 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Big Love

Roush Review: Big Love Finale

If HBO were to do a sequel to Big Love, it would have to be called something like The Three Sister-Wives. Not exactly Chekhov, but I'd probably watch. Barb, Margene and Nicki carrying on without Bill: That's already a home plus. I had drifted a while… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Adrian Pasdar, <EM>Heroes</EM>
_Heroes___ Scoop: Adrian Pasdar Spills Nathan's Secrets__

You can find all four exclusive illustrated Heroes covers on newsstands,¬†or visit our Heroes webpage…

Details

  • Birth Name: Natalie Louise Maines
  • Birth Place: Lubbock, TX
  • Birthday: October 14, 1974, Libra
  • Profession: Singer
  • User Rating:2.83 out of 5 (24 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »