Natalie Dreyfuss Celebrity Watchlist

Natalie Dreyfuss

Birth Name: Natalie Rachel Dreyfuss

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Pilot Promotion
01:30 — Get a sneak peek of the new spin-off of the immensely popular drama The Vampire Diaries. The dangerous vampire/werewolf hybrid, Klaus, returns to New (more…)
Teletrivia - Funny People
05:27 — This episode of Teletrivia is chock full of "You Look Familiar's that highlight the funniest people on air now. Portlandia's Carrie Brownstein, Eagleh (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 7:30pm
National Treasure: Book of Secrets Syfy

Ben Gates is off on another treasure hunt in this sequel involving a missing page from John Wilkes Booth's diary, which leads to a globe-trotting race to find an ancient city of gold.

I’ll Watch1403 Watching
Wed Sep 28 4:00pm
National Treasure: Book of Secrets Syfy

Ben Gates is off on another treasure hunt in this sequel involving a missing page from John Wilkes Booth's diary, which leads to a globe-trotting race to find an ancient city of gold.

I’ll Watch1403 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Natalie Rachel Dreyfuss
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: February 25, 1987, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.