Natalia Tena Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 1, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peter Dinklage

Game of Thrones Catch-up and Scoop: What's Next for the Lannisters and Their Frenemies?

Get ready to hear the Lannisters roar. If the Starks are Game of Thrones' heroes, then the Lannisters are the series' villains -- even though we all admit to loving Tyrion, yes? Before diving into the Season 3 premiere on Sunday (9/8c, HBO), here's a… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat May 30 8:30pm
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince ABCFAM

Harry Potter (Daniel Radcliffe) enters his sixth year at Hogwarts, while Lord Voldemort (Ralph Fiennes) prepares his followers for a battle intended to kill Harry and eradicate all non-pure-blooded wizards. Harry's only chance at survival rests in the hand (more…)

Sun May 31 2:00pm
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince ABCFAM

Harry Potter (Daniel Radcliffe) enters his sixth year at Hogwarts, while Lord Voldemort (Ralph Fiennes) prepares his followers for a battle intended to kill Harry and eradicate all non-pure-blooded wizards. Harry's only chance at survival rests in the hand (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Maisie Williams
Game of Thrones Catch-Up and Scoop: What's Next for House Stark and Friends?

Winterfell may be burned to the ground, but (most of) the Starks are alive and well, as long as you…

Jason Momoa
Houses Collide: Game of Thrones Discussion — Full Frontal Giant Nudity and Sibling Neglect

With only two episodes of Game of Thrones to go, the action really came to a head with the absence o…

Details

  • Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: November 1, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Musician
  • User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (16 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »