Natalia Tena Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 1, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peter Dinklage

Game of Thrones Catch-up and Scoop: What's Next for the Lannisters and Their Frenemies?

Get ready to hear the Lannisters roar. If the Starks are Game of Thrones' heroes, then the Lannisters are the series' villains -- even though we all admit to loving Tyrion, yes? Before diving into the Season 3 premiere on Sunday (9/8c, HBO), here's a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince - Clip
01:08 — Dumbledore calls in his friend Professor Slughorn to help defend Hogwarts against Voldemort, while Harry and his friends come under attack by their ow (more…)
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince - Clip
01:32 — Dumbledore calls in his friend Professor Slughorn to help defend Hogwarts against Voldemort, while Harry and his friends come under attack by their ow (more…)
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince - Trailer 1
01:39 — As Harry Potter begins his 6th year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry, he discovers an old book marked mysteriously "This book is the prop (more…)
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince - Trailer 2
01:49 — As Harry Potter begins his 6th year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry, he discovers an old book marked mysteriously "This book is the prop (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Maisie Williams
Game of Thrones Catch-Up and Scoop: What's Next for House Stark and Friends?

Winterfell may be burned to the ground, but (most of) the Starks are alive and well, as long as you…

Jason Momoa
Houses Collide: Game of Thrones Discussion — Full Frontal Giant Nudity and Sibling Neglect

With only two episodes of Game of Thrones to go, the action really came to a head with the absence o…

Details

  • Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: November 1, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college