Natalia Tena Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 1, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Natalia Tena Photos

  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "Valar Morghulis" - Natalia Tena
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO

Related Galleries