Natalia Tena Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 1, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 10:00am
Game of ThronesThe North Remembers(Season 2, Episode 1) HBO2e

In the second-season premiere, Robb Stark continues his campaign against the Lannisters, and Tyrion tries to rein in the impulsive Joffrey in King's Landing. Meanwhile, Stannis Baratheon sets out to claim his deceased brother's throne; and Daenerys and the (more…)

Sun Mar 29 2:00pm
Game of ThronesThe Ghost of Harrenhal(Season 2, Episode 5) HBO2e

The Baratheon rivalry ends, drawing different reactions from Catelyn and Littlefinger; Tyrion finds Joffrey's defense plan at King's Landing lacking, but also learns of a mysterious secret weapon; Theon continues to prove himself to his father by sailing t (more…)

Sun Mar 29 3:00pm
Game of ThronesThe Old Gods and the New(Season 2, Episode 6) HBO2e

Arya gets a surprise visitor; Daenerys takes a stand for what she believes is rightfully hers; Joffrey meets his subjects; Jon must prove his mettle to Qhorin.

Sun Mar 29 4:00pm
Game of ThronesA Man Without Honor(Season 2, Episode 7) HBO2e

Cersei has advice for Sansa; Jaime encounters a distant relative; Daenerys is invited to enter the House of the Undying in Qarth; Theon heads a search party; Jon loses his way in the wilderness.

Sun Mar 29 5:00pm
Game of ThronesThe Prince of Winterfell(Season 2, Episode 8) HBO2e

Theon holds down the fort at Winterfell; Jaqen doesn't care for Arya's method of calling in a debt; Jorah's advice for Daenerys goes unheeded; Davos is offered a reward; Tyrion and Varys find something they can agree on; Robb is betrayed.

Sun Mar 29 6:55pm
Game of ThronesValar Morghulis(Season 2, Episode 10) HBO2e

In the second-season finale, Luwin has advice for Theon as he calls his men to action. Meanwhile, Arya gets a gift from Jaqen; Jon proves his worth to Qhorin; Daenerys finds herself in unfamiliar surroundings; and Brienne silences Jaime.

Sun Apr 5 11:00am
Game of ThronesDark Wings, Dark Words(Season 3, Episode 2) HBO2e

Shae asks Tyrion for a favor; Sansa tries not to crack under pressure; Jaime finds a way to while away the hours; Arya has an encounter with the Brotherhood Without Banners.

Sun Apr 5 3:00pm
Game of ThronesThe Climb(Season 3, Episode 6) HBO2e

Robb considers a compromise to mend his alliance with House Frey; Melisandre visits the Riverlands; Tywin plans strategic unions for the Lannisters; Jaime's fate is in Roose Bolton's hands; Jon prepares for a dangerous climb with the Wildings.

Sun Apr 5 4:00pm
Game of ThronesThe Bear and the Maiden Fair(Season 3, Episode 7) HBO2e

Tywin counsels Joffrey; Melisandre shares a secret with Gendry; Daenerys exchanges gifts with a slave lord near Yunkai; Brienne battles a formidable adversary in Harrenhal; Shae isn't happy with Tyrion's new situation; Sansa worries about her future.

Sun Apr 5 6:00pm
Game of ThronesThe Rains of Castamere(Season 3, Episode 9) HBO2e

Edmure meets his bride as House Tully prepares to ally itself with House Frey. Meanwhile, Jon faces the toughest test of his life; Bran finds he has a new gift; and Daario and Jorah discuss strategies for taking Yunkai.

Mon Apr 6 11:00pm
Game of ThronesFire and Blood(Season 1, Episode 10) HBO2e

The first season ends with tragic news reaching all corners of the Seven Kingdoms, which coincides with a shared vision by Bran and Rickon Stark. Meanwhile, Catelyn presses Jaime about her son's fall; Tyrion heads south following his father's surprising de (more…)

Tue Apr 7 11:00pm
Game of ThronesThe Ghost of Harrenhal(Season 2, Episode 5) HBO2e

The Baratheon rivalry ends, drawing different reactions from Catelyn and Littlefinger; Tyrion finds Joffrey's defense plan at King's Landing lacking, but also learns of a mysterious secret weapon; Theon continues to prove himself to his father by sailing t (more…)

Wed Apr 8 11:00pm
Game of ThronesThe Rains of Castamere(Season 3, Episode 9) HBO2e

Edmure meets his bride as House Tully prepares to ally itself with House Frey. Meanwhile, Jon faces the toughest test of his life; Bran finds he has a new gift; and Daario and Jorah discuss strategies for taking Yunkai.