Natalia Tena Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 1, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop