Natalia TenaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 1, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peter Dinklage
Game of Thrones Catch-up and Scoop: What's Next for the Lannisters and Their Frenemies?

Get ready to hear the Lannisters roar. If the Starks are Game of Thrones' heroes, then th…

Maisie Williams
Game of Thrones Catch-Up and Scoop: What's Next for House Stark and Friends?

Winterfell may be burned to the ground, but (most of) the Starks are alive and well, as lo…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop