Nat Wolff Celebrity Watchlist

Nat Wolff

Birth Name: Nathaniel Marvin Wolff

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 17, 1994, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(1,975 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Polly Draper, <EM>Naked Brothers Band</EM>

Polly Draper: The Naked Brothers' Mother Returns to TV

Polly Draper has returned to series television — more than 15 years after audiences first fell in love with wry career gal Ellyn Warren on thirtysomething — as writer, director and executive producer of Nickelodeon's Naked Broth… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kate Steinle's Family On 'The View': Brother Talks About Sanctuary Cities and Kate's Law
05:03 — Brad Steinle talks about Sanctuary Cities and Kate’s Law petition.
Cara Delevingne, Nat Wolff Share Goofy Antics from ‘Paper Towns’ Set
03:39 — Based on the best-seller by “The Fault in Our Stars” author John Green, “Paper Towns” is one of the most eagerly anticipated films of the summer.
Why Nat Wolff Doesn't Have His Own Twitter Account
01:53 — Nat Wolff talks about why he continues to share social media accounts with his brother.

Details

  • Birth Name: Nathaniel Marvin Wolff
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: December 17, 1994, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent