Nastia Liukin Celebrity Watchlist

Nastia Liukin

Birth Name: Anastasia Liukin

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: October 30, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Gymnast

TV Guide Rating:(497 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nastia Liukin

Dancing Alum and Former Olympic Gymnast Nastia Liukin Is Engaged!

It's no gold medal, but it will do! Former Olympic gymnast and recent Dancing with the Stars competitor Nastia Liukin has gone and gotten herself engaged to her boyfriend, Matthew Lombardi! Liukin posted a photo of her gorgeous new jewelry on Instagr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Valerie Jarrett On "The View": The Woman Who Can Tell the President What to Do
04:43 — Valerie Jarrett, Senior Advisor to President Obama.
Bruno's Writers Room
02:28 — You think you know Dancing with the Stars judge Bruno Tonioli, but you have no idea. Meet his team of writers that wordsmith his tornado of vernacular (more…)
"Dancing with the Stars" Partners Derek Hough and Nastia Liukin on "The View"
04:28 — Derek Hough and Nastia Liukin are partnered on the new season of "Dancing with the Stars." The partnership works well as Derek is working in New York (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 10 5:00pm
Stick It MOMAX

A brush with the law sends a troublesome teen back into the world of competitive gymnastics and a tough coach.

I’ll Watch458 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Anastasia Liukin
  • Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union
  • Birthday: October 30, 1989, Scorpio
  • Profession: Gymnast

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college