NasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nasir Bin Olu Dara Jones

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: September 14, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop