Naomie Harris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Naomie Melanie Harris

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 6, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop