Naomi Judd Celebrity Watchlist

Naomi Judd

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Diana Ellen Judd

Birth Place: Ashland, KY

Birthday: January 11, 1946, Capricorn

Profession: Country singer

User Rating:3.11 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: