Nancy WalkerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anna Myrtle Swoyer

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: May 10, 1922, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hi! I remember in the ...

Question: Hi! I remember in the mid-'70s there was a show with Nancy Walker and a group of…

We are family: the cast of <EM>Family Affair</EM>
Who played Buffy on Family ...

Question: Who played Buffy on Family Affair?Answer: Anissa Jones played Buffy alongside Jo…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop