Nancy ReaganCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anne Frances Robbins

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 6, 1921, Cancer

Profession: Actor, First lady

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gary Coleman
Diff'rent Strokes Star Gary Coleman Dies at 42

Gary Coleman, the child star who anchored the classic, racial-barrier battering sitcom Dif…

John Tesh
John Tesh: Yes, I Dated Oprah

John Tesh said he and Oprah Winfrey used to date, confirming an excerpt from a new unautho…

Shop