Nancy O'DellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nancy Evelyn Humphries

Birth Place: Sumter, SC

Birthday: February 25, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Television host, Entertainment journalist

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop