Nancy O'Dell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nancy Evelyn Humphries

Birth Place: Sumter, SC

Birthday: February 25, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Television host, Entertainment journalist

User Rating:3.79 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ryan Seacrest
What to Watch on New Year's Eve

Dec 30, 2010 6:54 PM EST

Nancy O'Dell
Nancy O'Dell Gives Us Full Access

Aug 7, 2006 4:00 AM EDT