Nancy O'Dell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nancy Evelyn Humphries

Birth Place: Sumter, SC

Birthday: February 25, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Television host, Entertainment journalist

User Rating:3.79 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop