Nancy O'Dell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nancy Evelyn Humphries

Birth Place: Sumter, SC

Birthday: February 25, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Television host, Entertainment journalist

User Rating:3.79 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Host
2005
Host
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Reporter
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Voice
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop