Nancy O'Dell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nancy Evelyn Humphries

Birth Place: Sumter, SC

Birthday: February 25, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Television host, Entertainment journalist

User Rating:3.79 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More