Nancy GraceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nancy Ann Grace

Birth Place: Macon, GA

Birthday: October 23, 1959, Libra

Profession: TV host, Legal analyst, Attorney, Author

User Rating: (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nancy Grace Photos

  • Dr. Phil, Sharon Stone, Larry King and family and Nancy Grace and Mike Wallace - Larry King's 70th Birthday Party - CNN Studio - 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff, Tristan MacManus, J.R. Martinez, Nancy Grace, David Arquette and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Tristan MacManus and Nancy Grace
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Tristan MacManus and Nancy Grace
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Nancy Grace and Tristan Macmanus
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Law & Order: SVU - Season 8 - "Screwed" - Nancy Grace and Star Jones Reynolds as themselves
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/NBC Photo

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop