Nancy Grace Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nancy Ann Grace

Birth Place: Macon, GA

Birthday: October 23, 1959, Libra

Profession: TV host, Legal analyst, Attorney, Author

User Rating:3.12 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nancy Grace
Nancy Grace Leaving Swift Justice

May 24, 2011 7:23 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop