Nana Visitor Celebrity Watchlist

Nana Visitor

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nana Tucker

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 26, 1957, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nana Visitor Photos

  • Grimm - Season 1 - "BeeWare" - Nana Visitor as Melissa
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Wildfire - Season 4 Premiere, "The More Things Change, Part A" - Greg Serano as Pablo, Nana Visitor as Jean
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC Family
  • Wildfire - Season 4 Premiere, "The More Things Change, Part A" - Nana Visitor as Jean Ritter
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC Family
  • Wildfire - Nana Visitor, Micah Alberti and Andrew Hoeft
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Wildfire - Dennis Weaver and Nana Visitor
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Wildfire - cast
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Wildfire - Nana Visitor
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC