Nana Visitor Celebrity Watchlist

Nana Visitor

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nana Tucker

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 26, 1957, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2010
Voice
2010
Voice
2010
Voice
2010
Voice
2010
Voice
2010
Voice
2010
Voice
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2000
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1977