Nana Visitor Celebrity Watchlist

Nana Visitor

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nana Tucker

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 26, 1957, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Genevieve Cortese, <EM>Wildfire</EM>
When It Comes to Ratings, Wildfire Isn't Horsing Around

It's not just the little show that could. ABC Family's¬†Wildfire (Mondays at 8 pm/ET) is the little s…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 10 11:30am
FrasierDaphne Does Dinner(Season 10, Episode 14) LIFE

Chaos reigns at Daphne's dinner party, catered by Frasier and crashed by Martin, who's mistaken for the guest-of-honor artist (Harve Presnell). Mrs. Moon: Milicent Martin. Alice: Ashley Thomas. Antonia: Ann Cusack. Alex: Paul Schulze.