Nadia Comaneci Celebrity Watchlist

Nadia Comaneci

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nadia Elena Comaneci

Birth Place: Onesti, Romania

Birthday: November 12, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Former Olympic gymnast

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating: