Nadia ComaneciCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nadia Elena Comaneci

Birth Place: Onesti, Romania

Birthday: November 12, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Former Olympic gymnast

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Greg Louganis and Johnny Chaillot
Greg Louganis Marries Johnny Chaillot

Olympic diving champ Greg Louganis married paralegal Johnny Chaillot on Saturday, People r…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop