MyAnna Buring Celebrity Watchlist

MyAnna Buring

Birth Name: My Anna Margaretha Buring Rantapaa

Birth Place: Sweden

Birthday: September 22, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jerome Flynn, Matthew Macfadyen and Adam Rothenberg

Forget Jack the Ripper! Ripper Street Tackles Other Victorian Murders

Despite the show's name, don't expect to see Jack the Ripper cases play a big part on Ripper Street.That's because the new BBC America crime drama, which kicks off Saturday at 9/8c, takes place in 1889, a good six months after the last murder was att… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 - Clip - Sam's Plan
00:33 — The Quileute and the Volturi close in on expecting parents Edward and Bella, whose unborn child poses different threats to the wolf pack and vampire c (more…)
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 - Clip - We Need More Blood
00:32 — The Quileute and the Volturi close in on expecting parents Edward and Bella, whose unborn child poses different threats to the wolf pack and vampire c (more…)
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 - TV Spot - Event
00:31 — The Quileute and the Volturi close in on expecting parents Edward and Bella, whose unborn child poses different threats to the wolf pack and vampire c (more…)
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 - Featurette - Wedding Event
01:01 — The Quileute and the Volturi close in on expecting parents Edward and Bella, whose unborn child poses different threats to the wolf pack and vampire c (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 9 9:00pm
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 FXM

Bella becomes pregnant after marrying Edward, which leads to a dangerous childbirth and a shocking realization for werewolf Jacob Black.

I’ll Watch2210 Watching
Fri Sep 9 11:17pm
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 FXM

Bella becomes pregnant after marrying Edward, which leads to a dangerous childbirth and a shocking realization for werewolf Jacob Black.

I’ll Watch2210 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: My Anna Margaretha Buring Rantapaa
  • Birth Place: Sweden
  • Birthday: September 22, 1979, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans