Mya Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mya Marie Harrison

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: October 10, 1979, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor, Dancer, Songwriter, Record producer, Choreographer

User Rating:4.09 out of 5 (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kardashian Family Christmas Card
The Kardashian-Jenner Girls Release "Lady Marmalade" Music Video

Remember that infamous and ridiculous Christmas card the Kardashian/Jenner family orchestr…

Dancing With The Stars
Dancing with the Stars Feels the Pressure, Gets Ready to Step It Up

Tom Bergeron felt the pressure. So did Brooke Burke.After Dancing with the Stars' surprisi…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop