Muhammad Ali Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.

Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: January 17, 1942, Capricorn

Profession: Boxer, Activist

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop