Muhammad AliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.

Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: January 17, 1942, Capricorn

Profession: Boxer, Activist

User Rating: (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cheryl Hines, Robert F. Kennedy
Suburgatory's Cheryl Hines Engaged to Robert F. Kennedy Jr.

It's good news, bad news for Cheryl Hines. The actress, whose ABC comedy Suburgatory was c…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop