Morgan SpurlockCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Morgan Valentine Spurlock

Birth Place: Parkersburg, West Virginia, United States

Birthday: November 7, 1970, Scorpio

Profession: Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Morgan Spurlock Photos

  • 30 Days - Season 3, "Life As A Coal Miner" - Morgan Spurlock
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/FX
  • 30 Days - Morgan Spurlock
    Photo By: FX
  • 30 Days - Morgan Spurlock
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/FX
  • 30 Days - Alexandra Jamieson and Morgan Spurlock
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/FX
  • 30 Days - Morgan Spurlock
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/FX
  • 30 Days - Morgan Spurlock
    Photo By: FX
  • 30 days - Morgan Spurlock
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/FX
  • 30 Days - Morgan Spurlock
    Photo By: FX

Shop