Morgan Spurlock Celebrity Watchlist

Morgan Spurlock

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Morgan Valentine Spurlock

Birth Place: Parkersburg, West Virginia, United States

Birthday: November 7, 1970, Scorpio

Profession: Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:3.57 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating: