Morgan Spurlock Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Morgan Valentine Spurlock

Birth Place: Parkersburg, West Virginia, United States

Birthday: November 7, 1970, Scorpio

Profession: Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:3.57 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2014
Host
2014
Guest
2013
Director
2013
Producer
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Director
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Director
2011
Writer
2010
Director
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Producer
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Exec. Producer
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Host
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Creator
2005
Narrator
2005
Executive Producer
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Producer
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Director
2004
Executive Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop