Morgan Fairchild Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patsy Ann McClenny

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: February 3, 1950, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Morgan Fairchild Photos

  • Bones - Season 7 - The Prince in the Plastic" - Morgan Fairchild as Bianca Chiverton
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/FOX
  • Bones - Season 7 - The Prince in the Plastic" - Emily Deschanel as Brennan, David Boreanaz as Booth and Morgan Fairchild as Bianca Chiverton
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/FOX
  • Chuck - Season 2 - "Chuck vs. The Ring" - Morgan Fairchild as Honey, Bruce Boxleitner as Woody, Ryan McPartlin as Captain Awesome and Scott Bakula as Steve Bartowski
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 2, "Chuck vs. The Sensei" - Bruce Boxleitner as Dr. Woody Woodcomb, Morgan Fairchild as Dr. Honey Woodcomb
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - Season 2, "Chuck vs. The Sensei" - Ryan McPartlin as Devon AKA Captain Awesome, Sarah Lancaster as Ellie, Zachary Levy as Chuck, Bruce Boxleitner as Dr. Woody Woodcomb, Morgan Fairchild as Dr. Honey Woodcomb
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - Season 2, "Chuck vs. The Sensei" - Morgan Fairchild as Dr. Honey Woodcomb
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC Photo
  • Men in Trees - Season 2, "Get a Life" - Morgan Fairchild as herself
    Photo By: Jeff Petry/ABC
  • Men in Trees - Season 2, "Get a Life" - Morgan Fairchild as herself, Timothy Webber as Jerome
    Photo By: Jeff Petry/ABC
  • The Initiation of Sarah - Morgan Fairchild and Tessa Thompson
    Photo By: Rebecca M. Heunermund Brenneman/ABC Family
  • Fashion House - Morgan Fairchild
    Photo By: MyNetworkTV
  • Fashion House - Morgan Fairchild and Bo Derek
    Photo By: MyNetworkTV
  • Fashion House - Morgan Fairchild
    Photo By: MyNetworkTV
  • Two and a Half Men - "Young People Have Phlegm Too" - Guest star Morgan Fairchild as Donna
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - "Young People Have Phlegm Too" - Guest star Morgan Fairchild, Charlie Sheen
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros
  • Daniel R. Coleridge with Fashion House star Morgan Fairchild
    Photo By: TimSabatino.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop