Moon BloodgoodCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Korinna Moon Bloodgood

Birth Place: Anaheim, CA

Birthday: September 20, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Model, Dancer, Actor

User Rating: (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Falling Skies
Exclusive: Falling Skies' Explosive New Trailer for Season 4

When the fourth season of Falling Skies premieres in two months, the weary warriors of the…

Noah Wyle
TNT Renews Falling Skies for Season 4

TNT has renewed Falling Skies for a fourth season, the network announced Tuesday. Falling…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 11:15am
Pathfinder IFC

Savage action tale about a Norse man (Karl Urban), raised by Native Americans, who wages war against Viking marauders when they attack his adopted tribe. Moon Bloodgood, Clancy Brown, Russell Means, Jay Tavare. Directed by Marcus Nispel.

Sat Jan 31 6:00pm
The Sessions FXM

A 38-year-old man who has spent most of his life in an iron lung enlists the help of a sex surrogate in order to lose his virginity.

Tue Feb 3 8:00pm
Terminator Salvation AMC

Set in the year 2018, John Connor (Christian Bale) leads the human resistance against the computer network Skynet as the machines grow more aggressive than ever before. John was raised to believe in a specific version of the future, but that future begins (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop