Monty Hall Celebrity Watchlist

Monty Hall

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Monte Halparin

Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birthday: August 25, 1921, Virgo

Profession: Emcee, Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: