Monty HallCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Monte Halparin

Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birthday: August 25, 1921, Virgo

Profession: Emcee, Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

40th Daytime Emmy Awards Show logo
Exclusive: What's In Store For the 40th Daytime Emmy Awards Show

We know who's been nominated. Now it's time to get some scoop on the 40th Annual Daytime E…

Let's Make a Deal
Exclusive: Monty Hall Returns to Let's Make a Deal for 50th Anniversary

Let's Make a Deal sure knows how to throw a birthday party! The show will celebrate its 50…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop