Montgomery Clift Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Montgomery Clift

Birth Place: Omaha, NE

Birthday: October 17, 1920, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
1966
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1958
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1953
Actor
1950
Actor
1949
Actor
1948
Actor
1948
Subject (person only)

Shop