Montel Williams Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Montel Brian Hank Williams

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: July 3, 1956, Cancer

Profession: Talk-show host, Producer, Actor, Author

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Appearing
2006
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Exec. Producer
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Host
1999
Actor
1997

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop