Mo'Nique Celebrity Watchlist

Mo'Nique

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Monique Imes

Birth Place: Woodlawn, MD

Birthday: December 11, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Talk-show host, Author

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating: