MonicaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Monica Denise Arnold

Birth Place: College Park, Georgia, United States

Birthday: October 24, 1980, Scorpio

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Monica Photos

  • Monica - The 2012 Billboard Music Awards in Las Vegas, May 20, 2012
    Photo By: Frazer Harrison/Getty Images
  • Monica - The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, February 13, 2011
    Photo By: Robyn Beck/AFP/Getty Images
  • Monica - The 2nd Annual BET Honors in Washington DC, January 17, 2009
    Photo By: Bennett Raglin/WireImage.com
  • The Voice - Season 1 - Cee Lo Green and Monica
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop