Monica Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Monica Denise Arnold

Birth Place: College Park, Georgia, United States

Birthday: October 24, 1980, Scorpio

Profession: Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 3 12:00pm
ATL MOMAXe

A tightly knit group of working-class Atlanta teens spend their time bonding over hip-hop and roller skating while pondering life after high school amidst the mean streets they live in.

Wed Mar 11 11:05pm
ATL MOMAXe

A tightly knit group of working-class Atlanta teens spend their time bonding over hip-hop and roller skating while pondering life after high school amidst the mean streets they live in.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop