MonicaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Monica Denise Arnold

Birth Place: College Park, Georgia, United States

Birthday: October 24, 1980, Scorpio

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyler Perry, Gelila Bekele
Tyler Perry, Girlfriend Expecting Baby

Tyler Perry¬†and his longtime girlfriend, Gelila Bekele, are expecting their first child to…

Monica and Shannon Brown
R&B Singer Monica and Husband Welcome First Child Together

Monica has given birth to a baby girl, People reports. The R&B singer and husband Shannon…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 4:40pm
ATL MAX

A tightly knit group of working-class Atlanta teens spend their time bonding over hip-hop and roller skating while pondering life after high school amidst the mean streets they live in.

Fri Feb 6 12:15pm
ATL MAX

A tightly knit group of working-class Atlanta teens spend their time bonding over hip-hop and roller skating while pondering life after high school amidst the mean streets they live in.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop