Molly Shannon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Molly Helen Shannon

Birth Place: Shaker Heights, OH

Birthday: September 16, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bryan Cranston
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 2

Nov 9, 2013 7:01 AM EST

Caterina Scorsone, Kate Walsh, Taye Diggs
Sweeps Roundup: Nov. 14-20

Nov 13, 2011 7:44 PM EST

Ana Gasteyer, Molly Shannon, Alec Baldwin
Have a Taste of Schweddy Balls

Sep 8, 2011 11:54 AM EDT

Show More